GP3 - Standings

Driver's ranking
# Driver R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2 Total
Teams' ranking
# Team R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2 Total
1ART Grand Prix 60244925392164185422376
2Trident 817332435202237226224
3Campos Racing 171121221284208105
4MP Motorsport 1010401710041763
5Jenzer Motorsport 1282040006739
6Arden International 0061000201019