F2 - Standings

Driver's ranking
# Driver R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2 Total
1L. Norris0
Teams' ranking
# Team R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2 Total
1Carlin 49182082110126
2ART Grand Prix 12018173325105
3DAMS 1203910141388
4PREMA Racing 14811218457
5RUSSIAN TIME 1515208040
6Campos Vexatec Racing 040012622
7Charouz Racing System 001701220
8BWT Arden 413000017
9MP Motorsport 121030016
10Trident 000100010