F3 - Classements

Classement des pilotes
# Pilote C1C2C1C2C1C2C1C2C1C2C1C2C1C2C1C2 Total
Classement des équipes
# Equipe C1C2C1C2C1C2C1C2C1C2C1C2C1C2C1C2 Total
1PREMA Racing 50315131163
2ART Grand Prix 4271050
3Trident 410151241
4Hitech Grand Prix 81212032
5MP Motorsport 2021418
6HWA Racelab 0010212
7Jenzer Motorsport 10809
8Campos Racing 00404
9Carlin Racing 00011
10Sauber Junior Team 00000