F3 - Standings

Driver's ranking
# Driver R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2 Total
Teams' ranking
# Team R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2 Total
1PREMA Racing 50315131163
2ART Grand Prix 4271050
3Trident 410151241
4Hitech Grand Prix 81212032
5MP Motorsport 2021418
6HWA Racelab 0010212
7Jenzer Motorsport 10809
8Campos Racing 00404
9Carlin Racing 00011
10Sauber Junior Team 00000